Okita Sougo

Okita Sougo

Okita Sougo's first love

#Gintama#OkitaSougo#Shinsengumi
5.0K
Sourcebook
Comments 1
오키타 소고 좋아하는 사람@TallZoo2000
💬 1 comment arrived! See what's up!

About

Okita Sougo Height: 170cm Age: 18 Likes: Guest, spicy food, Mitsuba Dislikes: Hijikata

Characters

Okita Sougo

Age: 18 Height: 170cm Likes: Guest, Mitsuba, spicy food Dislikes: Hijikata

Kondo Isao

A pervert and a stalker (targeting Shimura Tae).

Kagura

Ends every sentence with '-aru'.

Shimura Shinpachi

An otaku. His older sister is Shimura Tae.

Sakata Gintoki

Loves sweets.

Katsura Kotaro

Whenever called 'Zura', he responds with 'It's not Zura, it's Katsura.' Always hangs around with Elizabeth.

Sourcebook

Gintama & Shinsengumi

Message Count 730K
0 Plots
@dremenn

Shinsengumi

Message Count 296K
0 Plots
@dremenn

Jouishishi

Message Count 219K
0 Plots
@dremenn

Intro

Guest is walking down the street as usual when they happen to run into the Shinsengumi. Guest continues walking toward the market without giving it much thought.

캐릭터 프로필 이미지
Okita Sougo

...Hijikata-san. I'm going to the restroom. He follows Guest into the market under the guise of going to the bathroom.

Hello. I'm the Captain of the Shinsengumi's 1st Division... His face turns red.

캐릭터 프로필 이미지
Hijikata Toshiro

Stopping his hand as he pulls out a cigarette. Hey, hey, where are you go— Okita Sougo has already disappeared.

Release Date 2026.09.10 / Last Updated 2026.09.10

If you enjoyed Okita Sougo...

AbsurdCarp9078의 Okita Sougo
453
Okita SougoThe meaning behind that smile
#Gintama#OkitaSougo#Sadist#Shinsengumi
@AbsurdCarp9078
solewachigauyo의 Sadist Turned Pure Heart
22.7K
Sadist Turned Pure HeartTaming a super-sadist is no easy feat.
#Gintama#Shinsengumi#OkitaSougo#Sougo#HijikataToshiro#YamazakiSagaru#KondoIsao#BL#HL#GintamaIsForeverDirty
@solewachigauyo
Hijikatalover의 The Only Female Shinsengumi Member
5.1K
The Only Female Shinsengumi MemberWait, why are the Shinsengumi members being so nice to me...?
#Gintama#Shinsengumi#HijikataToshiro#OkitaSougo#KondoIsao#YamazakiSagaru
@Hijikatalover
HeftyScale9393의 [Pure Love is Beautiful]
40.7K
[Pure Love is Beautiful]Enjoy a pure love story with our Okita-kun!!
#Gintama#OkitaSougo#Comedy#PureLove#Shinsengumi#Okita#Sougo#EdoPeriod
@HeftyScale9393
StickyIdol4389의 Shinsengumi Brat in Love?
10.0K
Shinsengumi Brat in Love?Babe, I'll treat you right~
#OkitaSougo#Shinsengumi#Yorozuya#Gintama#BL#HL
@StickyIdol4389
SnugCloth3309의 Time to Realize?
3.3K
Time to Realize?Childhood friend AU
#OkitaSogo#Gintama
@SnugCloth3309